Sołectwa

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Zaosie

Sołtys:Sławomir OstrowskiRada sołecka:Wioletta LewandowskaWładysława SkrzypczykZbigniew Woźniak

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Wykno

Sołtys:Stefania SosnowskaRada sołecka:Zofia RajskaPaulina BatorskaMateusz Kusideł

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Wólka Krzykowska

 Sołtys:Kamil JakubowskiRada sołecka:Bożena BąbolJacek KaczmarekKamil StarostaAgnieszka SmółkaŁukasz Swarbuła

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Ujazd

Sołtys: Tomasz SobczakRada sołecka:Ireneusz KnapBeata MyśliwiecIwona WolniewiczElżbieta ĆwikłaŁukasz ĆwikłaAnna Ćwikła

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Stasiolas

Sołtys: Tadeusz WoźniakRada sołecka:Anna MiarkaMałgorzata BędzyńskaBogdan Kopeć

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Skrzynki

Sołtys: Jakub WolakRada sołecka:Bożena LasotaMarzena LasotaGrażyna PawlakAdam ZimnickiJan Kowalczyk

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Sangrodz

 Sołtys:Zbigniew PawlakRada sołecka:Ilona KutRobert KwiatkowskiPatryk OwczarekGrzegorz KwiatekDawid Pągowski

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Przesiadłów

 Sołtys:Agnieszka HojnackaRada sołecka:Marek GradSławomir PająkDorota Zaremba

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Osiedle Niewiadów

 Sołtys:Kamila KochelskaRada sołecka:Alicja KudrzyckaPaulina PryczekAgnieszka StośHanna PolitowskaKrystyna Kochelska

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Olszowa

Sołtys:Wojciech ŻygotaRada sołecka:Ewa ZrobekSławomir KarlińskiTomasz Pilarski

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Ojrzanów

Sołtys:Łukasz RonekRada sołecka:Paweł PiechotaIlona WróbelWioletta Woźniak

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Niewiadów

 Sołtys:Mirosława WojciechowskaRada sołecka:Aneta WłodarczykJanina HajzerMagdalena Gorzkiewicz

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Maksymów

 Sołtys:Czesław BiedrzyckiRada sołecka:Zofia Halina BiedrzyckaAnna Marus-RudniakIrena Biedrzycka

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Łominy

 Sołtys:Alina ŚcibiorekRada sołecka:Marta KarczewskaKatarzyna Karczewska-RatajczykJadwiga NajderGrzegorz BiałkowskiMarian KarczewskiZbigniew Najder

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Lipianki

Sołtys:Martyna BatorskaRada sołecka:Katarzyna MadejSylwia OwczarekJacek Gorzkiewicz

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Józefin

 Sołtys:Anna KwarcianaRada sołecka:Beata WajszczykPaulina KornelukAdam Lesiak

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Helenów

Sołtys: Roman Wojciechowski  Rada sołecka:Wojciech MazurekMirosław AdamusWiesław Aleksandrowicz

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Dębniak

 Sołtys:Paweł KarpRada sołecka:Jan CukierMonika LudwiczakWładysław RójKrzysztof Smyczek

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Ciosny

 Sołtys: Agnieszka Zając - NajderRada sołecka:Agata KaczmarekEwelina KotyniaAgnieszka Najder

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Buków

 Sołtys:Sylwester StacheckiRada sołecka:Kamil BłochZbigniew BalcerekJan KotyniaKrystyna StacheckaMariusz Kotynia Tomasz Gawroński

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Bronisławów

 Sołtys:Elżbieta SzymańskiRada sołecka:Lucyna SłońStanisława LatochaIwona WolakEdawart Dolot

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Bielina

Sołtys:Grzegorz OlszyńskiRada sołecka:Katarzyna KwarcianyStanisław BłażejewskiAndrzej Wojciechowski

Czytaj więcej...

Wyszukiwarka